Campeonato Nacional de Billar 3 Bandas 2018

Estadio Alberto Spencer de Guayaquil

Mayo 10, 11 y 12

Listado de Inscripciones maximo 72 jugadores

No. Nombres   Provincia    Ranking         Status           Fecha   
01  Carlos David Jimenez Arroyo Pichincha   Confirmado 23-Mar
02  Carlos Iván Muñoz Benitez Pichincha   Confirmado 02-Abr
03  Juan Carlos del Salto Aldas Guayas   Confirmado 03-Abr
04  Danny Fausto Yanez Cueva Guayas   Confirmado 03-Abr
05  Pedro Pablo Reyes-Prieto Ponguillo Guayas   Confirmado 03-Abr
06  Johnny Alberto Cobo Vinces Guayas   Confirmado 03-Abr
07  Manuel Alejandro Lindao Figueroa Guayas   Reservado 09-Abr
08  Jimm Albert Limones Baldeon Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
09  Jimm Arthemio Limones Rivadeneira Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
10  Carlos Baquerizo Sotomayor Sta. Elena   Reservado 10-Abr
11  Hugo Vall de Ruten Zapata Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
12  Jose Javier Viteri Velarde Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
13  Jorge Marcos de la Torre Altamirano Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
10  Jhon Edward Fernandez Lindao Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
16  Arturo Salomon Mosquera Navas Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
17  Hector Gustavo Pino Lopez Guayas   Reservado 10-Abr
18  Patricio Javier Teran Noboa Pichincha   Reservado 11-Abr
19  Oscar Danilo Redrován Orozco Pichincha   Reservado 11-Abr
20  Carlos Fernando Saavedra Castillo Pichincha   Reservado 11-Abr
21  Ronald Paul Rubio Pacheco Pichincha   Reservado 11-Abr
22  Jorge Washington Quintana German  Chimborazo   Reservado 17-Abr
23  Luis Octavio Torres Caizapanta Pichincha   Confirmado 17-Abr
24  Yohnny Miguel Mieles Macias Guayas   Confirmado 17-Abr
25  Marco Polo Castillo Moreno Pichincha   Confirmado 18-Abr
26  Jorge Alexander Castillo Torres  Loja   Confirmado 18-Abr
27  Marco Antonio Atiaga Caicedo Cotopaxi   Reservado 19-Abr
28  Nelson Ernesto Poveda Bravo Chimborazo   Reservado 19-Abr
29  Leopoldo Pazmiño Barberi Guayas   Reservado 19-Abr
30  Rubén Andrés Campoverde Ramírez Azuay   Reservado 19-Abr 
31  José Luis Gallardo Aguilar Azuay   Reservado 19-Abr 
32  Henry Omar Sumba Culcay Azuay   Reservado 19-Abr 
33  Ricardo Eugenio Avilés Saavedra Azuay   Reservado 19-Abr 
34  Diego Patricio Astudillo Calle Azuay   Reservado 19-Abr 
35  Claudio Eli García García Azuay   Reservado 19-Abr 
36  Luis Rodrigo Bermeo Juela Azuay   Reservado 19-Abr 
37  Llonson Jacinto Nieto Zapata  Chimborazo   Reservado 20-Abr
38  Fabian Edwin Jaramillo Castillo  Pastaza   Confirmado 20-Abr
39  Diego Vinicio Sucuzhañay Amendaño  Azuay   Reservado 20-Abr
40  Jorge Isaac Rubio Apraez Pichincha   Confirmado 20-Abr
41          
42          
43          
44          
45